RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA vs GIMNASTIC MANRESA CF

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Racing Club Zaragoza

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Spain
website
no team logo

Gimnastic Manresa Cf

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Spain
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-09-06 15:00
Racing Club Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Manresa Cf
 country flag Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-09-06 15:00
Racing Club Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Manresa Cf
 country flag Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2026/2027
no team logo
Matches between teams
2026-05-03
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Racing Club Zaragoza wins 0Gimnastic Manresa Cf wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-05-03 Racing Club Zaragoza 0 2 Gimnastic Manresa Cf +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-25 Real Zaragoza U19 2 0 Racing Club Zaragoza +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-18 Sd Huesca U19 2 1 Racing Club Zaragoza +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-11 Racing Club Zaragoza 0 0 Ud Montecarlo +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-04 Mallorca U19 2 0 Racing Club Zaragoza +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-21 Racing Club Zaragoza 3 1 Cd Constancia +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
Team form
WLDLLL
2026-05-03 Racing Club Zaragoza 0 2 Gimnastic Manresa Cf +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-26 Gimnastic Manresa Cf 0 4 Sd Huesca U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-19 Mallorca U19 3 4 Gimnastic Manresa Cf +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-12 Gimnastic Manresa Cf 3 1 Cd San Francisco +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-05 Sant Cugat Fc U19 3 0 Gimnastic Manresa Cf +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-21 Gimnastic Manresa Cf 1 6 Espanyol U19 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2025/2026
Team form
LLWWLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Racing Club Zaragoza wins
1
Number of Racing Club Zaragoza draws
1
Number of Racing Club Zaragoza loses
4
Average scored goals per match
0.67
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
33 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
83 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Gimnastic Manresa Cf wins
3
Number of Gimnastic Manresa Cf draws
0
Number of Gimnastic Manresa Cf loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.67
Average conceded goals per match
2.83
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
83 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Barcelona (u19) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Espanyol U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Damm U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Real Zaragoza U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Sd Huesca U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Barcelona/osasuna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Girona U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 CD Oberena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Racing Club Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Gimnastic Manresa Cf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Ce Sabadell Fc 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ud Montecarlo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 CF Atletico de Monzon U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 UD Valle de Aranguren U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 CF Badalona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Barcelona (u19) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Espanyol U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Damm U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Real Zaragoza U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Sd Huesca U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Barcelona/osasuna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Girona U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 CD Oberena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Racing Club Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Gimnastic Manresa Cf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Ce Sabadell Fc 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ud Montecarlo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 CF Atletico de Monzon U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 UD Valle de Aranguren U19 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 CF Badalona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Racing Club Zaragoza17%
draw17%
opponent67%
Halftime 1 X 2
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
draw100%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Racing Club Zaragoza17%
draw17%
opponent67%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over83%
under17%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Racing Club Zaragoza goals only
over17%
under83%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over33%
under67%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Racing Club Zaragoza goals only
over17%
under83%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over17%
under83%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Racing Club Zaragoza goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-117%
2-367%
4+17%
Team to score
both33%
only one50%
neighter17%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd17%
even83%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Racing Club Zaragoza goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal17%
Time of first Racing Club Zaragoza goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal67%
First goal in matches
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
without goal17%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Racing Club Zaragoza0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal33%
2-3 goals67%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT67%
2 HT17%
tie17%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Gimnastic Manresa Cf50%
draw0%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
draw100%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Gimnastic Manresa Cf50%
draw0%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Gimnastic Manresa Cf goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over83%
under17%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Gimnastic Manresa Cf goals only
over33%
under67%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over67%
under33%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Gimnastic Manresa Cf goals only
over17%
under83%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-333%
4+67%
Team to score
both50%
only one50%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Gimnastic Manresa Cf goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Gimnastic Manresa Cf goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal33%
First goal in matches
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Gimnastic Manresa Cf0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal17%
2-3 goals50%
4+33%
Half with most goals
1 HT33%
2 HT67%
tie0%